KJCA GP3 2018-19 - U18 Minor Section

Rounds5
Start DateNovember 18, 2018
End DateNovember 18, 2018
Tie Break MethodNone
Max School Age17
Minutes per round40
Notes

Entries


* Age as of September 1st, 2018
Surname, forenames Gender Age* County School ECF Code Grade
Ajili, NourMale10KentWIX Primary School305182B117
Anderton, GeorgeMale13KentSt Olave's Grammar299188D87
Bazan, MateuszMale10KentGreenwich Steiner305883K122
Belousov, DmitryMale11KentThe Skinners' School303198G83
Buckman, CyrusMale10KentSt Dunstan's College Junior299588J89
Camacho, MartinMale10KentSchool Name315318G146
Chaban, RoxolanaFemale9KentBromley High Junior302699B120
Chauhan, HarryMale11KentDulwich Prep London300997L87
Chernyshov, EgorMale11LondonDulwich College Junior305365K61
Crawley-Boevey, ThomasMale14KentDulwich College Senior301013C124
Davies, IrisFemale12KentTunbridge Wells Girls' Grammar school297593C91
Dorman, OrlaFemale14KentBullers Wood School291037J138
Downing, LucasMale11KentDulwich Prep London302712A88
French, RaffiMale9KentRosendale Primary School309410J111
Garrett, OliMale9KentSheldwich Primary School310996D100
Holmes, LauraFemale11KentWeald of Kent Grammar School295987c56
Isaacs, RuairiMale9KentRosendale Primary School313384K88
Jadhav, ArjunMale11KentSt Olave's Grammar302713C58
Kobler, MariusMale13KentTonbridge School297925B110
Lokwani, LakshyaMale12KentSevenoaks School300425K162
Ludden, MarkMale11KentSt Olave's Grammar305749F81
Mann, LevMale10KentFarnborough Primary School308337J133
Mannix, HarryMale11KentThe Skinners' School318636C78
Mao, XiruiMale9KentTubbenden Junior304289D99
Mehta, ShauryaMale10KentCrofton Junior305750B99
Menoumba, TimothéeMale11KentSt Olave's Grammar301255E59
Napier, YanicMale11KentDulwich Prep LondonNone
Napier, YanicMale11None
Nowatschek, OscarMale11KentSt Olave's Grammar304925F76
Oprea, DannyMale11KentThe Judd301253A97
Pasari, RohanMale8KentWarren road Primary school307116K87
Peters, LukeMale13KentThe Skinners' School299195A95
Phillips, NikitaFemale9KentClare House Primary School311001B67
Rao, RoshanMale9KentEltham College Junior309426B80
Roberts, TylerMale12KentThe Charter302727C91
Sagar, AneeshMale10KentWarren Road304920G103
Shkuratovskyi, ArtemiyMale10KentSt Marks CoE Primary School305756C116
Shkuratovskyi, MakariyMale8KentSt John's CE Primary305757E93
Singh Chaturvedi, JaiMale12KentDulwich College Junior290632G79
Sinha, SambodhMale12KentThe Skinners' School313479K79
Velayudham, SuriyaMale11KentThe Judd291674F102
Wang, Yong GuiMale11KentSt Olave's Grammar297610K117
Watson, JacobMale16KentTonbridge Grammar282542K182