KJCA GP5 2019-20 - U9 Section

Rounds6
Start DateFebruary 16, 2020
End DateFebruary 16, 2020
Tie Break MethodNone
Max School Age8
Minutes per round20
Notes

Entries


* Age as of September 1st, 2019
Surname, forenames Gender Age* County School ECF Code Grade
Agarwal, AaravMale8KentClaremont Primary320219H62
Ajili, BahaaMale6KentWIX Primary School317754D14
Allen, GraceFemale8KentBlean Primary310993J44
Arya, AditMale6KentWarren road Primary schoolNone
Astbury, ThomasMale7KentDulwich College JuniorNone
Azaz, SinanMale8KentEltham College JuniorNone
Bathia, ReevenMale7KentEltham College JuniorNone
Bathia, ReevenMaleAdult328367HNone
Baweja, ValenMale6KentEltham Church of England None
Bennett, EllaFemale7KentSt Helens Montessori319396C16
Callan, AdrianMale6Kent322290B42
Casserley-Ould, BillyMale7KentCrofton JuniorNone
Casserley-Ould, BillyMaleAdult328552CNone
Chalke, ElliotMale7KentThe Schools at SomerhillNone
Chalke, ElliottMale7None
chandrashekhar, DruhaMale7KentEltham College JuniorNone
Chang, DanielMale6KentSt John's CE PrimaryNone
Chang, DanielMaleAdult328535C32
Chen, IsabelleFemale6KentBromley High JuniorNone
Chen, IsabelleFemaleAdult328536ENone
Chernyy, DanielMale7KentHilden Grange314420D64
Dineen, DylanMale8KentAmherstNone
Ding, YihuaFemale7KentAlleyn's Junior319399J31
Dixit, SidMale7KentStocks Green Primary School319895K47
Gao, AlexMale6LondonThe Pointers School321874A34
Gough, EmmaFemale8KentAmherst SchoolNone
Hackman, JohaniMale8KentSchool Name309414F70
Han, QixiangMale5KentDulwich Prep LondonNone
Han, QixiangMaleAdult328538J32
Han, QixuanMale8KentDulwich Prep London320977F68
Heard, BenMale8KentAmherst319402E72
Holland, MickMale8KentAmherst325533F35
Holowaty, Sebastien JayMale7KentMerton Court Prep SchoolNone
Holowaty, Sebastien JayMaleAdult328539LNone
Jiang, RuohanFemale6KentBromley High JuniorNone
Kamat, ReyanMale4KentAllington primary school None
Katukuri, AaravMaleAdult323755CNone
Katukuri, Aarav SaiMale4KentWest Lodge PrepNone
Katukuri, AvaniFemaleAdult323754A39
Katukuri, Avani SaiFemale7KentWest Lodge PrepNone
Kaye, JoshuaMale8KentEltham College JuniorNone
Kaye, JoshuaFemale8None
Korolev, GlebMale8KentClaremont Primary320057H47
Li, YixiangMale5KentWarren road Primary school323757G47
Lin, AnthonyMale6KentGoodrich SchoolNone
Lin, AnthonyMaleAdult323758JNone
Luthra, ShabdMale8KentAmherstNone
Luthra, ShabdMaleAdult328540G13
Manikandan, GauravMale8KentThe Pointers School315808B54
Mayooran, KhayshaFemale8KentWalthamstow Hall JuniorNone
McBRIDE, TimothyMale7LondonBlackheath Preparatory School322002D54
MI, OSCARMale6KentBICKELY PARK SCHOOLNone
Mourat, EmilMale8KentClare House Primary School325595F16
Murden, ArkinMale7KentEltham College JuniorNone
Naik, AneekMale6KentEltham Church of England None
Naik, AneekMaleAdult328553ENone
Norris, CillianMale7LondonDulwich College JuniorNone
Ou, MasonMale6KentPerry Hall PrimaryNone
Ou, MasonMaleAdult328554GNone
patel, EnoaFemale7KentSt Mary's CE PrimaryNone
Peza-Kalogeras, ErionMale7KentRosemead PrepNone
pillai, AaryanMale7KentThe Schools at SomerhillNone
Raichura, AyushMale6KentMerton Court Prep SchoolNone
Rameswaran, SahanaFemale8KentBromley High JuniorNone
Rutter, DylanMale8KentAmherst School323759L33
Shankar, IshaanMale7KentDulwich College JuniorNone
Sharma, AyushMale8KentDulwich College Junior315811B64
Shen, IsabellaFemale7KentbreasideNone
Shen, IsabellaFemaleAdult329107J6
Shen, MIchaelMale5KentbreasideNone
Shen, MichaelMaleAdult329108LNone
Shi, ShaoquanMale7LondonDulwich Prep London323761J29
Shi, ShaotingMale5LondonDulwich Prep LondonNone
Shi, ShaotingMale5KentDulwich Prep London328543B15
Subrahmaniyam, PiriyanMale8KentWarren road Primary schoolNone
Tengayev, TamirMaleAdult323763B9
Tengayev, TemirMale6KentDulwich Prep LondonNone
Trifunovic, MajaFemale7KentThe Pointers School313507L45
Verbytski, OlegMale6KentSt John's Catholic Primary328286H67
Yuan, RyanMale8KentMerton Court Prep School315428C62
Zhang, JunyiMale5KentDUCKS Kindergarten and Infants' School None
Zhang, JunyiMaleAdult327322C18
Zohidov, AsadMale8KentEltham College JuniorNone
Zohidov, AsadMaleAdult328369A17