KJCA GP7 2018-19 - U9 Section
Rounds | 6 |
Start Date | April 14, 2019 |
End Date | April 14, 2019 |
Tie Break Method | None |
Max School Age | 8 |
Minutes per round | 30 |
Notes | |
Entries
* Age as of September 1st, 2018
Surname, forenames |
Gender |
Age* |
County |
School |
ECF Code |
Grade |
Adatia, Kamil | Male | 8 | Kent | Dulwich Prep London | 320251D | 9 |
Allen, Grace | Female | 7 | Kent | Blean Primary | 310993J | 44 |
Brasch, Fabian | Male | 6 | Kent | The Pointers School | 318860H | 90 |
Burns, Vashti | Female | 7 | Kent | Sheldwich Primary School | 308327F | 32 |
Callan, Adrian | Male | 5 | Kent | | 322290B | 42 |
Crawford, George | Male | 8 | Kent | Sevenoaks Primary School | 312330D | 89 |
Dane, Antony | Male | 7 | London | | 317570E | 78 |
Dane, James | Male | 7 | London | | 317539L | 68 |
Ding, Yicheng | Male | 6 | Kent | Alleyn's Junior | 319398G | 47 |
Fadeyi, Jamie | Male | 6 | London | Garden House School | | None |
Fadeyi, Jamie | Male | 6 | London | Garden House School | | None |
Freeman-Kerr, Freddie | Male | 6 | Kent | Sevenoaks Preparatory School | 321873K | 19 |
French, Max | Male | 7 | Kent | Rosendale Primary School | 315312F | 59 |
Ganesh, Tarun | Male | 8 | Kent | Yardley Court | 315803C | 89 |
Gurung, Shuvam | Male | 8 | Kent | St John's CE Primary | | None |
Hackman, Johani | Male | 7 | Kent | School Name | 309414F | 70 |
Han, Qixuan | Male | 7 | Kent | Dulwich Prep London | 320977F | 68 |
Hayhoe, Ethan | Male | 6 | Kent | Sheldwich Primary School | 319401C | None |
Hayhoe, Ethan | Male | 6 | Kent | Sheldwich Primary School | 319401C | None |
Heard, Ben | Male | 7 | Kent | Amherst | 319402E | 72 |
Hogben-Lambert, William | Male | 7 | Kent | Sheldwich Primary School | 321876E | 48 |
Karavas, Orfeas | Male | 7 | Kent | Dulwich College Junior | 319404J | 40 |
Manikandan, Gaurav | Male | 7 | Kent | The Pointers School | 315808B | 54 |
McLoughlin, Benjamin | Male | 8 | Kent | Eltham College Junior | | None |
McLoughlin, Benjamin | Male | 8 | Kent | Eltham College Junior | | None |
Moniz, Florence | Female | 6 | London | Rosemead Prep | | None |
Moniz, Hugo | Male | 8 | London | Dulwich Prep London | 311000L | 61 |
Morris, Reece | Male | 8 | Kent | Highfield Junior | 315817C | 49 |
Oprea, Lucas | Male | 7 | Kent | Sevenoaks Primary School | 309087F | 75 |
Ou, Peter | Male | 6 | Kent | Perry Hall Primary | | None |
Pandit, Kavya | Female | 7 | Kent | Bromley High School | | None |
Prafulla, Pratham | Male | 7 | Kent | Clare House Primary School | 319626E | 46 |
Prakash, Amitav S. | Male | 8 | Kent | Bishop Challoner (Primary) | 315810L | 50 |
Pussella, Leon | Male | 7 | Kent | The Schools at Somerhill | 309425L | 35 |
Raghavan, Anagha | Female | 7 | Kent | Clare House Primary School | 319406B | 52 |
Read, Hugo | Male | 8 | Kent | | 323775J | 59 |
Read, Sebastian | Male | 7 | Kent | | 323776L | 77 |
Rutter, Dylan | Male | 7 | Kent | Amherst School | 323759L | 33 |
Sharma, Ayush | Male | 7 | Kent | Dulwich College Junior | 315811B | 64 |
Solopovas, Andrew | Male | 6 | London | | 319294F | 58 |
Sperotto, Alexander | Male | 8 | London | Dulwich Prep London | | None |
Taylor, Isabella | Female | 7 | Kent | Bromley High Junior | | None |
Tengayev, Tamir | Male | 5 | Kent | Dulwich Prep London | 323763B | 9 |
Thilagarajah, Jensen | Male | 8 | Kent | the pointer school | 321898D | 74 |
Trifunovic, Maja | Female | 6 | Kent | The Pointers School | 313507L | 45 |
Varma, Maitreyi | Female | 8 | Kent | The Granville | 313274C | 47 |
Welensky, Robert | Male | 8 | Kent | Eltham College Junior | 320252F | 85 |
Yu, Leon Chuangzhi | Male | 8 | Kent | Eltham College Junior6t5r | 323765F | 81 |