Earlier Season

Primary School Grand Prix (Season 2018/2019)

PosnSchoolGP1GP2GP3GP4GP5GP6GP7GP8GP Score
1stScotts Park Primary School60
Shkuratovskyi, Makariy:24
Shkuratovskyi, Artemiy:20
Lialiovici, Nicas:16
56.1
Shkuratovskyi, Artemiy:27.6
Shkuratovskyi, Makariy:17.5
Lialiovici, Nicas:11
56.4
Shkuratovskyi, Artemiy:27.6
Shkuratovskyi, Makariy:16.8
Lialiovici, Nicas:12
-----172.5
2ndWarren Road27
Sanka, Amit Aryan:14
Wang, Sophia:7
Mandava, Saahithi:6
48
Sanka, Amit Aryan:20
Ganesh, Tarun:18
Wang, Sophia:10
58.2
Sagar, Aneesh:31.2
Sanka, Amit Aryan:15
Shukla, Vian:12
-----133.2
3rdAmherst44
Peters, Karl:16
Davies, Violet:16
Paterson, Dylan:12
41
Davies, Violet:18
Peters, Karl:16
Wicks, harry:7
45
Paterson, Dylan:16.5
Heard, Ben:15
Terry, Noah:13.5
-----130
4thBromley High Junior40.8
Chaban, Roxolana:34.8
Jajodia, Rhea:6
50.2
Chaban, Roxolana:31.2
Srivastava, Anya:12
Adekoya, Anjola:7
37.2
Chaban, Roxolana:31.2
Jajodia, Rhea:6
-----128.2
5thRosendale Primary School31
Isaacs, Ruairi:11
French, Max:10
French, Raffi:10
33
French, Raffi:13
French, Max:12
Isaacs, Ruairi:8
58.8
French, Raffi:24
French, Max:18
Isaacs, Ruairi:16.8
-----122.8
6thDulwich Prep London31
Chatterjee, Leo:11
Downing, Lucas:11
Adatia, Amar:9
29
Adatia, Amar:10
Chauhan, Harry:10
Tengayev, Arman:9
57.3
Downing, Lucas:24
Chauhan, Harry:16.8
Mo, Alex:16.5
-----117.3
7thThe Pointers School75.2
Royal, Shreyas:38.4
Bell, Max:20
Sedykh, Stakhey:16.8
31
Brasch, Fabian:12
Yiasoumi, Louka:10
Manikandan, Gaurav:9
9
D'Souza, Ethan:9
-----115.2
8thEltham College Junior33.8
Gaekwad, Ankit:16
Rao, Roshan:9
Makhija, Yash:8.8
25.8
Rao, Roshan:16.8
Demin, Maxim:9
49.5
Ji, Vincent:18
Gaekwad, Ankit:16.5
Rao, Roshan:15
-----109.1
9thDulwich College Junior15
Sharma, Ayush:8
Bhasin, Aadit:7
40
He, Andy:20
Ghosh, Kabir A:10
Avril, Aaran:10
52.5
Singh Chaturvedi, Jai:24
Avril, Aaran:15
Pothapregada, Aryan:13.5
-----107.5
10thSheldwich Primary School27
Garrett, Oli:11
Hayhoe, Joshua:8
Burns, Zeno:8
24.4
Garrett, Oli:9.6
Burns, Zeno:8
Duffy, Sean:6.8
51
Garrett, Oli:24
Burns, Zeno:15
Hayhoe, Joshua:12
-----102.4
11thClare House Primary School14
Srivastava, Devansh:9
Phillips, Nikita:5
39
Ghajari, Arvin:16
Blair, River:12
Srivastava, Devansh:11
47.4
Phillips, Nikita:20.4
Johns, Toby:15
Blair, River:12
-----100.4
12thBrunswick House32
Cazac, David:12
Cazac, Sebastian:12
Kamat, Krisha:8
18
Cazac, David:10
Kamat, Krisha:8
33
Cazac, Sebastian:18
Cazac, David:15
-----83
13thFarnborough Primary School24
Mann, Lev:24
27.6
Mann, Lev:27.6
27.6
Mann, Lev:27.6
-----79.2
14thSevenoaks Primary School22
Watson, Scarlet:12
Oprea, Lucas:10
28
Watson, Scarlet:16
Oprea, Lucas:12
25.5
Crawford, George:13.5
Oprea, Lucas:12
-----75.5
15thGreenwich Steiner20
Bazan, Mateusz:20
24
Bazan, Mateusz:24
31.2
Bazan, Mateusz:31.2
-----75.2
16th=Crofton Junior22
Mehta, Shaurya:22
20.4
Mehta, Shaurya:20.4
27.6
Mehta, Shaurya:27.6
-----70
Kings College School-43
Kumar, Sanjit Selva:35
Malus, Sean:8
27
Kumar, Sanjit Selva:27
-----70
18thHomefield Prep62.4
Fear, Logan:34.8
Fear, Atticus:27.6
-------62.4
19thBlean Primary18
Allen, George:12
Allen, Grace:6
23
Allen, George:16
Allen, Grace:7
21
Allen, George:12
Allen, Grace:9
-----62
20thWIX Primary School-24
Ajili, Nour:24
34.8
Ajili, Nour:34.8
-----58.8
21stThe Granville-32
Varma, Vaidehi:18
Varma, Maitreyi:14
24
Varma, Maitreyi:12
Varma, Vaidehi:12
-----56
22ndHome Educated (Primary)24
Moisey, Reuben:14
Moisey, Joshua:10
-30.8
Moisey, Joshua:15.75
Moisey, Reuben:15
-----54.8
23rdCobourg Primary School12
Saunders, Teo:12
20
Saunders, Teo:20
15
Saunders, Teo:15
-----47
24thSevenoaks School--38.4
Lokwani, Lakshya:38.4
-----38.4
25thPerry Hall Primary22.5
Luo, Yifan:22.5
15
Luo, Yifan:15
------37.5
26thHighfield Junior4
Nowatschek, Casper:4
6.4
Morris, Reece:6.4
22.5
Morris, Reece:13.5
Nowatschek, Casper:9
-----32.9
27th=Bishop Challoner (Primary)8
Prakash, Amitav S.:8
12
Prakash, Amitav S.:12
12
Prakash, Amitav S.:12
-----32
Solefield School-14
Barton, Toby:14
18
Evans, Max:12
Redelinghus, Marco:6
-----32
29thClaremont Primary-27
Coshell, James Ben:18
Coshell, Alexander Thuan:9
------27
30thSt Dunstan's College Junior-16.8
Buckman, Cyrus:16.8
9.6
Buckman, Cyrus:9.6
-----26.4
31stSt James RC School24
Merriman, James:24
-------24
32ndBlackheath Preparatory School--22.5
U-King-Im, Noah:22.5
-----22.5
33rd=Tubbenden Junior--20.4
Mao, Xirui:20.4
-----20.4
Belleville Primary School20.4
Dupuis, Denis:20.4
-------20.4
35thAlleyn's Junior-18
Ding, Yiwen:10
Ding, Yihua:8
------18
36thPlatt CE Primary-16
Keene, Zach:8
Keene, Lana:8
------16
37thHilden Grange6
Chernyy, Daniel:6
8
Chernyy, Daniel:8
------14
38th=Anthony Roper12
Owen, Georgina:8
Owen, Hannah:4
-------12
Corpus Christi Catholic Sch.--12
Valentin Pena, Antonio:12
-----12
40thRussell House-10
Bruce, Reuben:10
------10
41stKnockhall Primary-8
Thangella, Ishanth Reddy:8
------8
42ndColfe's Prep--7.5
Silva, Ashvin:7.5
-----7.5